25e Visserijdagenloop

  16.4 km.          
             
1 Harry Wiersma Blije Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.04.30 MSE.01  
2 Auke Postma Damwoude Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.07.30 M50.01  
3 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.07.45 M40.01  
4 Jacob v.d.Leij Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden/SV Frl. 1.08.09 M50.02  
5 Niels Visser Hattem Run For Joyce 1.08.30 MSE.02  
6 Gerrit Duits Sneek SV Friesland 1.09.09 MSE.03  
7 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.09.39 M50.03  
8 Rudolf Das Leeuwarden Geen 1.11.55 M40.02  
9 Gerrie v.Barneveld Assen Geen 1.11.57 M40.03  
10 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.11.59 M50.04  
11 Mechiel Zantema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.12.20 MSE.04  
12 Julius v.d.Werf Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden  1.12.33 M50.05  
13 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.13.04 M50.06  
14 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.14.14 M40.04  
15 Klaas Miedema Franeker AV Spartacus 1.14.55 MSE.05  
16 Klaas Werkhoven Lemmer AV NOP 1.16.19 MSE.06  
17 Jervry Herder Groningen Geen 1.16.35 M40.05  
18 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 1.16.44 M50.07  
19 Laas Bonnema Froubuurt SV Friesland 1.16.40 M50.08  
20 Willem Biemolt Utrecht Geen 1.17.05 M40.06  
21 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.17.47 M40.07  
22 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.18.55 M50.09  
23 Sybe Swart Franeker Geen 1.19.21 M61.01  
24 Hugo de Jong Franeker SV Friesland 1.19.29 M60.02  
25 Anne Penninga Leeuwarden Geen 1.20.04 MSE.07  
26 Reno Papa Leeuwarden Geen 1.20.39 M40.08  
27 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden Geen 1.20.42 MSE.08  
28 Nieky Dekker Harlingen Geen 1.20.49 MSE.09  
29 Jaap/Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.23.07 M40.09  
30 Michael Skoczek Polen/Midlum Geen 1.23.34 MSE.10  
31 Pawel Gorniak Franeker Geen 1.23.34 MSE.11  
32 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide Fytris 1.24.07 M63.03  
33 Piet/Jetze Faber St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.24.18 M50.10  
34 Joeri Hendiks Franeker AV Spartacus 1.25.28 MSE.12  
35 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.25.42 M50.11  
36 Gert/Jan Hijstek Berlikum SV Friesland 1.25.43 M40.10  
37 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.26.04 M50.12  
38 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.26.09 M50.13  
39 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.26.10 M66.04  
40 Dennis van Roeden Franeker Runners Franeker 1.27.44 MSE.13  
41 Marcel de Roo Leeuwarden Geen 1.28.42 MSE.14  
42 Karel Moojen Beetsterzwaag SV Friesland 1.29.50 M60.05  
43 Syds Homan Leeuwarden Runners Franeker 1.29.52 MSE.15  
44 Olivier Siri Franeker Runners Franeker 1.29.59 M40.11  
45 Bert Hulsing Groningen Artemis 1.31.13 M50.14  
46 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.32.43 M50.15  
47 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 1.36.00 M50.16  
48 Hanna Schuiling Minnertsga Geen 1.36.01 V35.01  
49 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.36.06 M64.06  
50 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.36.08 M66.07  
51 Miranda Zwiggelaar Lemmer AV NOP 1.37.35 VSE.01  
52 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 1.38.51 V55.01  
53 Wim Manshande Harlingen Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.39.11 M50.17  
54 Lisa Ligthart Harlingen Geen 1.39.33 V40.01  
55 Simon v.Dijk Surhuisterveen Geen 1.40.03 M40.12  
56 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden/SV Frl. 1.40.46 M50.18  
57 Sabine Bomas Gytsjerk L.Gr.Leeuwarden/SV Frl. 1.40.46 VSE.02  
58 Jaap Wit Slootdorp L.Gr.Hoorn 1.42.22 M64.08  
59 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 1.42.22 M63.09  
60 Bauke v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 1.43.14 M40.13  
61 Ineke Scheffer Leens 100 MC DE/SV Friesland 1.43.55 V50.01  
62 Gijs Honing Blokker AVVN 1.43.55 M67.10  
63 Leo Versteeg Franeker SV Friesland 1.46.00 M60.11  
64 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum SV Friesland 1.46.00 M50.19  
             
  10.1 km.          
             
1 Herman Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 40.04 MSE.01  
2 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 40.41 M40.01  
3 Koos de Vries Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.07 MSE.02  
4 Johan Jellema Kropswolde Hoogezandlopers 42.21 M50.01  
5 Vincent Hilgenga Harlingen Geen 42.29 MSE.03  
6 Hans Hiemstra Harkema Geen 42.49 MSE.04  
7 Harm Alberts Harlingen SV Friesland 43.00 M40.02  
8 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.11 M50.02  
9 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 43.11 M50.03  
10 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen SV Friesland 43.11 M50.04  
11 Anneke de Boer Nijland Horror 43.42 V45.01  
12 David v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 44.16 M17.01  
13 Judith v.d.Meer Dronrijp Geen 44.44 V35.01  
14 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 44.48 M50.05  
15 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 45.16 M50.06  
16 Raymond Blaeser Bolsward Geen 45.32 M40.03  
17 Harm Lemstra Harlingen Geen 45.34 MSE.05  
18 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 45.39 M40.04  
19 Gert/Jan Zeelen Makkum Geen 45.45 M50.07  
20 Age Dijkstra Tzummarum AV Spartacus 46.05 M40.05  
21 Paul Dijkstra St.-Anna Geen 46.40 MSE.06  
22 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 47.14 M50.08  
23 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 47.19 M40.06  
24 Michel Hartman Giekerk Geen 47.32 MSE.07  
25 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 47.39 M50.09  
26 Ruurd/Hans de Boer Oudemirdum SV Friesland 48.14 M40.07  
27 Vincent v.d.Kooi Zwijndrecht Geen 48.15 M16.02  
28 Pim Rasing Leeuwarden Geen 48.15 MSE.08  
29 Sander Reerink Harlingen Geen 48.54 MSE.09  
30 Marten Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 49.03 M40.08  
31 Bert Kingma Leeuwarden Geen 49.15 M40.09  
32 Cris Oosterbaan Harlingen Geen 49.15 MSE.10  
33 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.26 M63.01  
34 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum Geen 49.33 M40.10  
35 Ruben v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 49.35 MSE.11  
36 Anton Ligthart Wijnaldum Geen 49.36 M40.11  
37 Marinus Jansen Oosterbierum Geen 49.38 M40.12  
38 Jochum Prins Franeker Geen 49.39 M40.13  
39 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 49.53 M50.10  
40 Frank Burkels Harlingen Integra 49.53 M40.14  
41 Raimond de Lange Harlingen Geen 50.02 M40.15  
42 Arjen Lemstra Harlingen Geen 50.04 M50.11  
43 André v.d.Werf Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 50.09 M60.02  
44 Sander Phoelich Harlingen Geen 50.10 MSE.12  
45 Jeroen Pol Harlingen Geen 50.12 MSE.13  
46 Simone v.Dijk Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 50.13 VSE.01  
47 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 50.17 M66.03  
48 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.40 M40.16  
49 Bert Rienstra Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 50.43 M40.17  
50 Klaas v.d.Kooij Damwâld L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl. 50.50 M65.04  
51 Hans v.d.Hoek Harlingen Geen 51.29 M40.18  
52 Pieter Alberda Midlum Geen 51.30 M40.19  
53 Feico Douma Harlingen Integra 51.36 M40.20  
54 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 51.49 V40.01  
55 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 52.04 V45.02  
56 Arjan v.d.Wal Harlingen Geen 52.22 MSE.14  
57 Erik Steensma Leeuwarden Geen 52.25 MSE.15  
58 Pim v.Dieken Akkrum Geen 52.39 M50.12  
59 Patricia Mol Harlingen Geen 52.42 VSE.02  
60 Tjebbe Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 52.42 MSE.16  
61 Marco Brouwer Harlingen Vikings 52.45 MSE.17  
62 Eddy Brouwer Midlum SV Friesland 52.48 M40.21  
63 Jitse Werkman St.-Anna Geen 53.06 M40.22  
64 Paul Visser Oldebroek Geen 53.13 M50.13  
65 Gerrit Postma Drachten Geen 53.30 M40.23  
66 Jelly v.d.Velde Franeker AV Spartacus 53.39 V40.02  
67 Johan Knoester Oudehaske AV Heerenveen/SV Frl. 53.40 M67.05  
68 Tineke Acda Franeker AV Spartacus 53.52 VSE.03  
69 Dennis v.Hek Harlingen Geen 54.08 MSE.18  
70 Gerrit Fokkema Franeker AV Spartacus 54.08 M40.24  
71 Jelle Postma Harlingen Geen 54.14 MSE.19  
72 Anna Siri Franeker Runners Franeker 54.16 V45.03  
73 Feikje Brouwer Midlum Geen 54.40 V40.03  
74 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 54.47 M50.14  
75 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 55.01 M63.06  
76 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 55.06 M50.15  
77 Djurre v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 55.08 M61.07  
78 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 55.19 M50.16  
79 Hero Polet Sneek Horror 55.34 M50.17  
80 Richard v.d.Kooi Harlingen Geen 55.58 M40.25  
81 Arjen Miedema Harlingen Geen 55.59 M40.26  
82 Regina Dijkstra Harlingen Geen 56.02 V45.04  
83 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.08 M70.01  
84 Marga Funk Harlingen Geen 56.15 V45.05  
85 Thea Hoekstra Franeker AV Spartacus 56.21 V40.04  
86 Johan Bierema Sexbierum Integra 56.25 M40.27  
87 Theo Repkes Harlingen Geen 56.38 M50.18  
88 Margreet Westra Harlingen Geen 56.51 V50.01  
89 André Mud Lelystad Geen 56.57 MSE.20  
90 Raymond Buis Harlingen Geen 56.57 M40.28  
91 Robert Halbersma Harlingen Geen 57.36 MSE.21  
92 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 57.49 M50.19  
93 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.49 M68.08  
94 Petra Visser Franeker Geen 57.57 V35.02  
95 Karin v.Beusekom Leeuwarden Geen 58.40 V35.03  
96 Henriette Westra Harlingen Geen 58.53 V40.05  
97 Marie/José Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.07 V45.06  
98 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.09 M50.20  
99 Anneke Triemstra St.-Anna Geen 59.10 V45.07  
100 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 59.11 M40.29  
101 Miranda Rinia Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 59.14 V40.06  
102 Frans v.d.Molen Herbaijum AV Spartacus 59.18 M50.21  
103 Nelleke Oostenveld Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 59.30 V40.07  
104 Rudolf Bergsma Harlingen Geen 59.58 MSE.22  
105 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 1.00.42 M66.09  
106 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.57 V60.01  
107 Jan v.d.Beukel Berltsum SV Friesland 1.01.15 M65.10  
108 Tineke Onnes Harlingen Geen 1.01.15 V45.08  
109 Margo Bos Harlingen Geen 1.01.23 V45.09  
110 Aafke Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.01.41 V55.01  
111 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.51 M67.11  
112 Mirjam v.d.Akker Harlingen Integra 1.02.05 V45.10  
113 Karin Bruinsma Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 1.02.07 V40.08  
114 Angela Haisma Harlingen Geen 1.02.45 VSE.04  
115 Wolter Haisma Harlingen Geen 1.02.46 M50.22  
116 Henk Brijker Franeker AV Spartacus 1.03.12 M62.12  
117 Jitze Kuiper Bolsward L.Gr.Bolsward 1.03.54 MSE.23  
118 Jennie Hiemstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.04.20 V45.11  
119 Linda Bronts Franeker Geen 1.05.49 V40.09  
120 Arjenne v.d.Zee Franeker Geen 1.05.49 VSE.05  
121 Iekje Hoitsma Franeker Geen 1.06.06 V55.02  
122 Willem de Graaf Hellevoetsluis Geen 1.06.06 M62.13  
123 Rowena Haring Harlingen Geen 1.06.06 VSE.06  
124 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 1.06.18 M40.30  
125 Thea de Vries Deinum Lionitas  1.06.30 V50.02  
126 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.06.30 M50.23  
127 Corrie Twijnstra Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.06.42 V45.12  
128 Nynke Hartman Giekerk Geen 1.06.50 V35.04  
129 Tanja v.d.Logt Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 1.08.11 V40.10  
130 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.10.48 V50.03  
131 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden Geen 0.00.00 V45.00  
132 Richard v.Velzen Achlum Horror 0.00.00 MSE.00  
             
  5 km.          
             
1 Paul Geertsma Harlingen Lionitas 17.56 MSE.01  
2 Edward Hilgenga Harlingen Geen 19.09 MSE.02  
3 Richard v.Lunzen Franeker Lionitas 21.03 M40.01  
4 Jacob v.d.Berg Harlingen SV Friesland 21.16 M50.01  
5 Jacco Reitsma Leeuwarden Geen 21.20 MSE.03  
6 Bartele Boersma Harlingen Geen 21.31 MSE.04  
7 Wouter Slob Harlingen Geen 22.40 M40.02  
8 Sebastiaan v.d.Weide Harlingen Geen 22.40 MSE.05  
9 Veronique Vasseur Oostburg Geen 22.53 VSE.01  
10 Bertina  v.d.Weide Harlingen Geen 23.32 VSE.02  
11 Donald de Zeeuw Harlingen Geen 23.54 MSE.05  
12 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 24.21 M66.01  
13 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 24.23 M50.02  
14 Robert v.d.Plaats Harlingen Geen 25.02 MSE.06  
15 Sandy Yntema Leeuwarden Geen 25.08 VSE.03  
16 Bart Wijnia Valencia (Sp) Geen 25.14 MSE.07  
17 Klaas/Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 25.14 M50.03  
18 Stefan v.Lunzen Franeker Geen 25.38 M08.01  
19 Saskia Schreefel Utrecht Geen 25.56 V40.01  
20 Ruben Soer Franeker Flexoplast 27.05 MSE.08  
21 Jeroen v.d.Meer Harlingen Geen 27.05 M40.03  
22 Remco v.d.Wal Franeker Geen 27.52 MSE.09  
23 Sippie Tolsma Berlikum Geen 27.56 VSE.04  
24 Ricardo de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 28.03 MSE.10  
25 Carla Hoogerman Harlingen Geen 28.06 V45.01  
26 Anne/Sophie Oldenziel Harlingen Geen 28.11 V35.01  
27 Dorien Vasseur Oostburg Geen 28.25 VSE.05  
28 Marcel v.Benschoon Leeuwarden Geen 28.45 MSE.11  
29 Thea Yntema Leeuwarden Geen 29.13 V50.01  
30 Antine de Hoop Harlingen Integra 29.11 V40.02  
31 Sietske Yska Nijland Geen 29.21 V40.03  
32 Amanda Claessens Harlingen VV Harlingen 29.22 VSE.06  
33 Roy Geritz Midlum Geen 30.21 MSE.11  
34 Tynke v.d.Wal Menaam Geen 30.27 VSE.07  
35 Matthien Bomas Leeuwarden Geen 30.36 MSE.12  
36 Geert Noorman Harlingen Geen 30.52 M60.02  
37 Wim Timmermans Harlingen Geen 30.55 M50.03  
38 Nick Hoekstra Zurich Geen 30.57 M12.02  
39 Theo Hoekstra Zurich Geen 30.57 MSE.13  
40 Matty Wijngaarden Drachten Impala 31.04 V45.02  
41 Simone Scheffer Harlingen Geen 31.06 V45.03  
42 Hendrik Taekema Makkum Geen 31.53 M40.04  
43 Lieneke v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 32.08 V12.01  
44 Bianca v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 32.14 V40.04  
45 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 32.24 M68.03  
46 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 32.24 M60.04  
47 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 32.24 M50.04  
48 Annechien Huisman Franeker AV Spartacus 32.24 VSE.08  
49 Devenij v.d.Kooi Harlingen VV Harlingen 32.24 V16.02  
50 Roosmarijn Andringa Harlingen Geen 32.40 VSE.09  
51 Grietje Neurink Drachten Impala 32.48 V40.05  
52 Hellen Touwslager Harlingen Geen 32.59 V35.02  
53 Syta Talsma Firdgum Geen 32.59 VSE.10  
54 Jolander Nes Franeker Geen 33.00 MSE.14  
55 Mirjam v.d.Pol Midlum Geen 33.47 V35.03  
56 Josina Dekker Harlingen Geen 33.50 V35.04  
57 Ingrid Vonk Kimswerd Geen 34.16 V35.05  
58 Linda Siccama Harlingen Integra 34.25 VSE.10  
59 Anita Dijker Terschelling Geen 34.32 V45.04  
60 Sake Jansma Opeinde Impala 35.09 M50.05  
61 Jellie Zeelen Makkum Geen 35.09 V55.01  
62 Tineke Bosma Joure AV Heerenveen 35.09 V55.02  
63 Appie de Vries Broek AV Heerenveen 35.28 M50.06  
64 Hanny Hoogstra Harlingen Integra 35.52 V35.06  
65 Jolanda Boonstra Harlingen Integra 35.52 V40.06  
66 Annie Peringa Harlingen Integra 35.52 V45.05  
67 Milou v.Amerongen Sneek Geen 36.23 VSE.12  
68 Saniëlle Manshande Oudega Geen 37.21 V35.07  
69 Griet Vonk Wijnaldum Geen 38.12 V35.08  
70 Wybren Visser Harlingen SV Friesland 1.00.00 M89.01 4 km.
GoogleNews


Copyright © 2013 SV Friesland.nl