uitslagen 34e prestatieloop Tzum 27-01-2018 Org. VV Tzum/SV Friesland  
           
  21.1 km.        
           
1 KoosJelmer de Vries Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.22.32 MSE.01
2 Hendrik de Boer Wiuwert Geen 1.23.42 MSE.02
3 Stefan De Nekker Noordwolde Geen 1.24.47 MSE.03
4 Ate Bijlsma Garijp Geen 1.25.25 M40.01
5 Pieter Talsma Mantgum AV Athleta 1.25.42 MSE.04
6 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum Horror 1.27.42 M40.02
7 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.29.46 M40.03
8 Peter Sibma Garyp AV Athleta 1.29.58 MSE.05
9 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.30.59 M50.01
10 Engbert v.d.Weide Jirnsum Geen 1.32.16 MSE.06
11 André Ydema Dronrijp Renjerot 1.32.22 M40.04
12 Joop Scherpenzeel Leeuwarden TT BG 1.34.08 M40.05
13 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.34.14 M50.02
14 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum Artemis/SV Friesland 1.35.09 M50.03
15 HuibJan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.35.15 M50.04
16 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.35.22 MSE.07
17 Oege Piet v.d.Weij Tzum Geen 1.35.54 M40.06
18 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.36.12 M62.01
19 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 1.36.12 M40.07
20 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward LAB Bolsward 1.37.45 MSE.08
21 Gerben de Hoop Heeg Horror 1.38.01 MSE.09
22 Simon Speelman Sneek Geen 1.38.35 M50.05
23 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.41.09 M60.02
24 Albert v.d.Ven Harlingen SV Friesland 1.41.15 M50.06
25 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.41.16 M64.03
26 Erik Vogelaar Tzum Geen 1.41.19 M40.08
27 Willem biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.41.25 M50.07
28 Fabian Lenten Haarlem Geen 1.42.28 MSE.10
29 Liesbeth Hiddema Jirnsum Geen 1.42.42 V40.01
30 Samme Steenstra Joure AV Heerenveen 1.42.43 M50.08
31 Fanaldo Keulen Sneek Geen 1.43.29 M50.09
32 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.45.13 M63.04
33 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.45.17 M50.10
34 Marit Houtsma Ried SV Friesland 1.45.35 V40.02
35 Johannes de Boer It Heidenskip Geen 1.45.57 M50.11
36 Beke Cnossen Boazum Horror 1.46.09 M64.05
37 Theo Nieuweboer Edam AV Edam 1.46.39 M50.12
38 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.47.58 V55.01
39 André Jellema Leeuwarden AV Lionitas 1.47.58 M40.09
40 Harrie Wertterhahn Leeuwarden AV Lionitas 1.47.58 M50.13
41 Joghum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 1.48.23 M40.10
42 Theo Wenltjes Schokland L.Gr.Lemsterland 1.50.35 M50.14
43 Geert Bleeksma Sneek Geen 1.50.49 M50.15
44 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 1.52.42 M60.06
45 Jildert Visser Assen AAC'61 1.52.53 M50.16
46 Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts L.Gr.Lichtlopen 1.53.53 M50.17
47 Maaike Hornstra Jellum SV Friesland 1.56.27 V50.01
48 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.56.27 M50.18
49 Karen Blanken Amsterdam Geen 1.56.44 V50.02
50 Rene Bruinsma Tynje Geen 1.56.44 M50.19
51 Nynke de Jong Tzum Geen 1.56.44 VSE.01
52 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.57.07 M50.20
53 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.57.21 M50.21
54 Symen v.d.Velde Waaksens Horror 1.57.27 M60.07
55 Syds Post Berltsum Geen 1.57.27 M50.22
56 Judit de Vries Nijland LAB Bolsward 1.57.27 V40.03
57 Leo v.d.Meer Harkema Geen 1.59.57 M40.11
58 Lito Fernandes Harlingen L.Gr.Achlum 1.59.59 M40.12
59 Thony v.d.Veen Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 2.00.07 M40.13
60 Fedde Steenstra Joure Geen 2.00.12 MSE.11
61 Wilma Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 2.00.55 V50.03
62 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 2.01.49 M65.08
63 Mink v.d.Weg St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenv/SV Fries 2.03.02 M63.09
64 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 2.03.34 M50.23
65 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.03.34 M50.24
66 Akkerins Ploegstra Dongjum Geen 2.04.11 V35.01
67 Sjoukje de Glee Baard Horror 2.09.32 V45.01
68 Femke Salverda Bolsward GSAV Vitalis 2.09.32 VSE.02
69 Liesbeth Minnema Joure Road Runners Joure 2.12.54 V45.02
70 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.15.03 V67.01
71 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.15.03 M69.10
72 Dave de Jong Sneek Horror 2.22.22 M40.14
73 Ina v.d.Weide Burgwerd Lionitas 00.00.00 VSE.00
74 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 00.00.00 M50.00
75 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
           
  16.1 km        
           
1 Judith v.d.Meer Dronrijp Renjerot 1.10.31 V40.01
2 Harmen Jorritsma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.10.35 M40.01
3 Jacob v.d.Leij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.13.04 M50.01
4 Henk Ruiter Sneek Horror 1.13.13 M50.02
5 Yne Age Terpstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.13.22 MSE.01
6 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum Geen 1.15.56 MSE.02
7 Anita Flapper Berlikum Geen 1.18.30 V40.02
8 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Geen 1.20.39 V50.01
9 Lammert v.d.Meij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.20.40 M50.03
10 Mario Jansma Oenkerk Geen 1.20.41 MSE.03
11 Rene Vellinga Tzum Geen 1.21.13 M40.02
12 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.21.42 M60.01
13 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 1.23.42 M50.04
14 Auke Sluis Sneek Geen 1.24.50 M50.05
15 Marco Vijver Franeker Geen 1.25.14 M40.03
16 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.26.41 M50.06
17 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.26.41 M40.04
18 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheidde SV Friesland 1.27.13 M68.02
19 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.27.17 M71.01
20 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.27.17 M63.03
21 Hendrik Jan Meulenaar Burgum Geen 1.27.28 M40.05
22 Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 1.29.43 V35.01
23 Jan v.Zalinge Dronrijp SV Friesland 1.30.01 M50.07
24 Rinze Miedema St.-Jabik SV Friesland 1.30.20 M50.08
25 aalze Vriezema Opeinde L.Gr.Opeinde 1.31.58 M50.09
26 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.31.58 V45.01
27 Egbert Geertsma groningen Geen 1.35.00 M50.10
28 Piet Runia Stiens Geen 1.35.09 M62.04
29 Francisko Oosterbaan Goënga Horror 1.35.57 M50.11
30 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.38.32 M50.12
31 Dirk van Terwisga Sneek Geen 1.39.12 M61.05
32 Theo Mestrini Bolsward LAB Bolsward 1.39.40 M50.13
33 Janny Fokkema Engelum L.Gr.Berlikum 1.43.05 VSE.01
34 Cindy de Jager St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 1.43.05 V40.03
35 Corrie Pars St.-Annapar. L.Gr.Berlikum 1.43.05 V50.02
36 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.43.16 M70.02
37 Hannie Leijstra Dronrijp Renjerot 1.44.37 VSE.02
38 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.45.34 V50.03
           
  10.2 km        
           
1 Wim Douma Leeuwarden Geen 40.17 MSE.01
2 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 41.27 M40.01
3 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 42.46 M62.01
4 Wiebe Terwisscha v Reahûs Geen 43.16 MSE.02
5 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward Horror 43.20 M50.01
6 Richard Touber Stiens SV Friesland 43.43 M40.02
7 Erwin Atsma Tzum VV Tzum 44.30 MSE.03
8 Sander Phoelich Harlingen Geen 45.16 MSE.04
9 Jasper Keizer St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 45.19 M61.02
10 Jan de Vries Drachten SV Friesland 45.19 M50.02
11 Klaas Willem Zwaagstra Sneek Geen 46.28 M40.03
12 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 47.05 M62.03
13 Sytse jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 47.36 MSE.05
14 Joris Popken Stiens Geen 47.52 MSE.06
15 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 47.56 M69.04
16 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 48.05 M50.03
17 Klaas Jan v.d.kooi Burum Geen 48.18 M40.04
18 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 48.54 V45.01
19 Truus Overal Tzum VV Tzum 48.55 VSE.01
20 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 49.26 MSE.07
21 Klaas Abma Wommels LAB Bolsward 49.30 M50.04
22 Michiel Oudega Jistrum Geen 49.38 M40.05
23 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.46 M62.05
24 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goënga Horror 50.14 V45.02
25 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 50.16 M50.05
26 Frans de Beer Dboerakker Geen 50.20 MSE.08
27 Erwin Koster Franeker Geen 50.31 MSE.09
28 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole geen 51.01 M50.06
29 Marten Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.36 M50.07
30 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.19 M62.06
31 Hein Riewald Dronrijp Renjerot 52.27 M40.06
32 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum Athleta/SVFriesland 52.42 M61.07
33 Aart Dijkstra Franeker Geen 52.46 M50.08
34 Wijtse Beetstra Drachten Geen 52.57 MSE.10
35 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 53.58 M67.08
36 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 53.59 M72.01
37 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 54.15 M71.02
38 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 54.25 M70.03
39 Jessye Greidanus Tsjom VV Tzum 54.25 VSE.02
40 Kees Greidanus Bilthoven Hellas 54.25 M50.09
41 Masieke Meinsma Tzum Geen 54.53 VSE.03
42 Bert Rienstra Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 55.09 M50.10
43 Sara v.Zalinge Groningen Geen 55.11 VSE.04
44 Marie Hemstra Jirnsum Geen 55.20 VSE.05
45 Jan Jansma Oenkerk Geen 55.55 M50.11
46 Rosa Peetsold Oldeholtpade Geen 56.48 VSE.06
47 Robin Stallion Oudehaske Geen 56.49 M40.07
48 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.51 V45.03
49 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 56.52 V50.01
50 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 57.00 M67.09
51 Klaas Jan de regt Joure Geen 57.03 M50.12
52 Rients Terpstra Hallum Geen 57.05 M64.10
53 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 57.36 M68.11
54 Moniek van Zurk Leeuwarden Geen 57.58 VSE.07
55 Alex v.Zurk Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.58 M50.13
56 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum Horror 58.11 V55.01
57 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.11 M71.04
58 Marianne haijma Berltsum Lionitas/SV Friesland 59.02 V45.04
59 Maaike Groeneveld St.-Annapar. Lionitas 59.02 V35.01
60 Alida v.d.Sluis Tzum VV Tzum 59.02 VSE.08
61 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 59.02 V40.01
62 Domien v.d.Meer Dronrijp Geen 59.11 M40.08
63 Gerbrich Elgersma Tzum Geen 59.47 V45.05
64 Coby Witte-Dekker Tzum Geen 1.00.14 V55.02
65 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.00.14 M79.05
66 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.18 M67.12
67 Gea Huisman Drachten L.Gr.Opeinde 1.00.19 V45.06
68 Djurre Joh vd Schaaf Oenkerk SV Friesland 1.00.37 M66.13
69 Siebe Groos Opeinde L.Gr.Opeinde 1.01.16 M62.14
70 Liesbeth de Ruiter Franeker Geen 1.01.26 V50.02
71 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 1.01.44 V55.03
72 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.02.07 V55.04
73 Wim Tuma Franeker AV Spartacus 1.02.20 M50.14
74 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.02.55 M40.09
75 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 1.03.20 V61.01
76 Nellie Dijkstra St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 1.03.20 V40.02
77 Wieke Miedema Hitzum Geen 1.03.46 V50.03
78 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.04.17 V55.05
79 Folkert Brijker Leeuwarden Geen 1.04.33 MSE.11
80 Henk Brijker Franeker AV Spartacus 1.04.33 M67.15
81 Joukje Atsma Tzum Geen 1.04.44 V40.03
82 Nynke Strikwerda Tzum Geen 1.04.44 V50.04
83 Fa Manshande Harlingen Geen 1.04.59 V50.05
84 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum SV Friesland 1.06.04 M62.16
85 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.07.29 M61.17
86 Foeke Idzenga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.07.29 M72.06
87 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegapijp L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl 1.07.29 V50.06
88 Thea Kooistra Kubaard Geen 1.09.29 V50.07
89 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.09.56 V65.02
90 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam Geen 1.11.41 V50.08
91 Audrey van Gelder Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.45 V40.04
92 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea Geen 1.14.45 V55.06
93 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 1.19.23 M65.18
94 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.19.23 M73.07
95 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.19.23 M50.15
96 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.19.23 M68.19
97 Anton Langeberg Reduzum SV Friesland 0.00.00 M50.00
98 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
99 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
100 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
101 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
102 Johan Kooistra St.-Annapar. SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
103 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
104 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwillig vrijwillig
           
  5.5 km.        
           
1 Pieter Prins Burgum SV Friesland 20.09 MSE.01
2 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker Franeker SC 22.37 MSE.02
3 Meindert Mulder Workum Geen 25.22 MSE.03
4 Martin Talstra Bitgum Geen 26.21 M40.01
5 Sietze Viëtor Wiuwert Geen 27.55 MSE.04
6 Jildert Mulder Workum Geen 28.06 M66.01
7 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 28.08 M61.02
8 Joost Zijlstra Franeker Franeker SC 28.51 M50.01
9 Tjitske v.d.Sluis Tzum Geen 29.40 VSE.01
10 Marrit Strikwerda Tzum VV Tzum 31.29 VSE.02
11 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 33.26 V50.01
12 Jildau Wielenga Tzum VV Tzum 34.40 V14.01
13 Alise Elgersma Tzum Geen 34.40 V14.02
14 Marrit Wielenga Tzum VV Tzum 34.40 V12.03
15 Jan Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 38.59 M70.01
16 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 38.59 VSE.03
17 Maatje Verbrugge Franeker Geen 39.04 V69.01
18 Marije v.d.Meulen Tzum Geen 39.31 V14.04
19 Lotte Weijer Tzum VV Tzum 39.31 V15.05
20 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 39.58 M74.02
21 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 40.44 M73.03
22 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 45.19 M66.02
           
  jeugdloop 1 ronde.        
           
1 Dankert Vogelaar Tzum Geen 4.15 M09.01
2 Feije Tamminga Tzum Geen 5.26 M07.02
3 Brend Oosterhaven Tzum VV Tzum 5.44 M08.03
4 Janet Adema Tzum Geen 6.00 V08.01
5 Frouk Oosterhaven Tzum Geen 6.02 V06.02
           
  Jeugdloop 2 ronden        
           
1 Dytmar de Groot Tzum VV Tzum 7.11 M10.01
2 Pieter Zijlstra Tzum Geen 7.36 M10.02
3 Marne v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 7.37 M10.03
4 Nick Jellema Franeker Geen 7.39 M10.04
5 Jorick Tamminga Tzum Geen 8.54 M09.05
6 Piter de Groot Tzum Geen 9.40 M09.06

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl