20.4 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.30.53

M50.01

 

2

Jouke-Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

Impala

1.31.40

M40.01

 

3

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris SC

1.31.43

MSE.01

 

4

André de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Geen

1.39.03

MSE.02

 

5

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

1.42.32

M60.01

 

6

Joop v.Ginkel

Broeksterwoude

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.42.48

M40.02

 

7

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.43.06

M40.03

 

8

Sietze v.d.Meer

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.43.30

M50.02

 

9

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.44.04

M50.03

 

10

Jan v.d.Werf

Oentsjerk

Lionitas

1.44.46

M40.04

 

11

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.45.17

M40.05

 

12

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.45.17

M40.06

 

13

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.45.41

M50.04

 

14

Bernard Wilkens

Ureterp

Geen

1.48.07

M50.05

 

15

Rones Spinder

Buitenpost

Geen

1.48.22

M62.02

 

16

Jolien Bandstra

St.-Anna

Geen

1.50.37

VSE.01

 

17

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Geen

1.50.37

MSE.03

 

18

Johan de Lange

Mûnein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.50.49

M60.03

 

19

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.50.56

M60.04

 

20

Sybren v.Breden

Ureterp

Geen

1.51.04

MSE.04

 

21

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.51.36

V40.01

 

22

Klaas Dijkstra

Twijzelerheide

Geen

1.52.02

M40.07

 

23

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.52.09

M61.05

 

24

Rob Weidema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.53.22

M50.06

 

25

Siebren Boerma

Garyp

LC Burgum

1.54.49

M63.06

 

26

Roos Boerma

Garyp

LC Burgum

1.54.49

V55.01

 

27

Willem Dantuma

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.56.41

M65.07

 

28

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.57.27

M50.07

 

29

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.58.18

M71.01

 

30

Hilda Hiemstra

Harkema

L.Gr.Surhuisterveen

1.58.18

V45.01

 

31

Elly abbink

Opende

L.Gr.Surhuisterveen

1.58.38

V60.01

 

32

Douwe Kamminga

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.59.13

M63.08

 

33

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

2.00.10

M63.09

 

34

JaapSije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

2.01.56

M50.08

 

35

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.01.56

M50.09

 

36

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.01.56

M50.10

 

37

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.01.56

M69.10

 

38

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

2.04.30

M50.11

 

39

Liza v.d.Land

Drachten

Impala

2.06.47

VSE.02

 

40

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.07.54

M62.11

 

41

Marijke Hellinga

Burgum

L.CL.Burgum

2.16.17

V40.02

 

42

Lucia Steen

Suawoude

L.CL.Burgum

2.16.17

V55.02

 

43

Sjuk Dijkstra

Burgum

L.CL.Burgum

2.17.12

M50.12

 

44

Harm Timmermans

Garyp

L.CL.Burgum

2.17.12

M63.12

 

45

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.CL.Burgum

2.17.12

M62.13

 

46

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.28.49

V50.01

21.5 km

47

Yvonne Schalk

Zuidwolde

Geen

2.34.23

V50.02

 

48

Durk v.Terwisga

Sneek

Geen

0.00.00

M61.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dck Wobbes

Feanwâlden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.00.46

MSE.01

 

2

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.05.43

M50.01

 

3

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.11.05

MSE.02

 

4

Folkert Huisma

Groningen

Impala

1.13.01

MSE.03

 

5

Jaap Bosma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.13.28

M40.01

 

6

Anita Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.15.11

V40.01

 

7

Nico Hoekstra

Leeuwarden 

Lionitas 

1.15.43

M50.02

 

8

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.16.42

M50.03

 

9

Marten Hellinga

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.16.50

M40.02

 

10

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.18.33

M50.04

 

11

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.19.45

M40.03

 

12

Bareld Kuilman

Eastermar

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.20.03

M50.05

 

13

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

Fytris/SV Friesland

1.20.05

M68.01

 

14

Marten Groen

Molenend

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.20.34

M50.06

 

15

Hein Drost

Buitenpost

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 

1.21.29

M40.04

 

16

Fedde Beiert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.21.32

M40.05

 

17

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.21.59

M50.07

 

18

Arie Namminga

Kollum

Geen

1.22.19

MSE.04

 

19

Klaas v.d.Zee

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.22.48

M60.02

 

20

Jan-Watze Jousma

Leeuwarden 

Geen

1.24.55

M50.08

 

21

Tjalling westra

Oentsjerk

L.Gr.Trynw/SV Friesland

1.24.59

M61.03

 

22

Durk Postma

Driezum

Geen

1.25.00

M40.06

 

23

Egbnert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

1.25.30

M50.09

 

24

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.26.15

V45.01

 

25

Martijn Dijkstra

Dokkum

Geen

1.26.44

MSE.05

 

26

Sietze Jelsma

Garyp

Geen

1.28.06

M40.07

 

27

Sandra Klaver

Kollum

Geen

1.28.22

MSE.06

 

28

Dirk Boersma

Buitenpost

Geen

1.28.38

M40.08

 

29

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden 

SV Friesland

1.28.38

M50.10

 

30

Anette Klaver

Dokkum

Geen

1.28.46

V45.02

 

31

Wybo Nauta

Goutum

Geen

1.29.09

M40.09

 

32

Tricia v.d.Velde

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.30.51

V45.03

 

33

Nienke Bays

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 

1.30.54

M62.04

 

34

Hans v.Egmond

Drachten

Impala

1.32.06

M50.11

 

35

Baukje Kingma

Wetsens

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.32.15

V45.04

 

36

Anja Dijkstra

Feanwâlden

L.Cl.Burgum

1.32.23

V60.01

 

37

Frederika Krottje

Wouterswoude

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.32.42

V45.05

 

38

Hinke de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.32.42

V45.06

 

39

Tineke de Vries

Molenend

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.32.46

V55.01

 

40

Jan de Boer

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.34.04

M65.05

 

41

Regina de Jong

Harkema

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 

1.36.04

V50.01

 

42

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.37.45

V45.07

 

43

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.38.04

V45.08

 

44

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden 

SV Friesland

1.39.14

M50.12

 

45

Linda Veninga

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.42.12

V45.09

 

46

Jelma de Jonge-Visser

Oentsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.47.09

V40.02

 

47

Linda v.Sloten

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.49.32

V50.02

 

48

Liesbeth Wijtsma

Wytgaard

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.53.42

V45.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.7 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

46.05

MSE.01

 

2

Roelof de Roos

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.25

MSE.02

 

3

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

47.24

MSE.03

 

4

Jan Hooghiemstra

Noardburgum

L.Cl.Burgum

48.47

M40.01

 

5

eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

49.00

M40.02

 

6

Anton Tuinstra

Drachten 

Impala

49.23

M50.01

 

7

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

52.12

MSE.04

 

8

Hans Hendrik Westra

De Westereen

Fytris SC

52.58

M50.02

 

9

Jan de Vries

Drachten 

SV Friesland

52.58

M50.03

 

10

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

53.09

M60.01

 

11

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

54.12

M61.02

 

12

Janke Douma

Lichtaard

Geen

54.39

V45.01

 

13

Gerwin Meijwaard

Feanwâlden

Geen

56.06

M40.03

 

14

Lars Nomden

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.45

MSE.05

 

15

Johan de Jong

Driezum

Kawasaki

57.27

M40.04

 

16

Piet v.d.Heide

Engelum

SV Friesland

57.30

M50.04

 

17

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

58.02

M40.05

 

18

Piet Visser

Driezum

Fytris SC

58.05

M50.05

 

19

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen 

SV Friesland

59.10

MSE.06

 

20

Tjipke Joustra

Ryptsjerk

Geen

59.16

M50.06

 

21

Ludolf v.d.Molen

Tytsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

59.45

MSE.07

 

22

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.00.35

M50.07

 

23

Marinus De Haan

Hardegaryp

Geen

1.00.39

MSE.08

 

24

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.42

M50.08

 

25

Domien Mu;lder

Joure

SV Friesland

1.00.58

M50.09

 

26

Jelle Nutma

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.01.15

M50.10

 

27

Mark Wijnsma

Ee

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.01.32

M40.06

 

28

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.02.48

V50.01

 

29

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

1.03.32

M60.02

 

30

Simon Santema

De Westereen

Geen

1.03.43

M40.07

 

31

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.04.00

M60.03

 

32

Gaatze de Vries

Harkema

Geen

1.04.19

MSE.09

 

33

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

1.05.22

M70.01

 

34

Willem Dijkstra

Kollum

Geen

1.05.51

M40.08

 

35

Jan-Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.06.47

M15.01

 

36

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.06.48

M50.11

 

37

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.16

V45.02

 

38

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.49

M67.04

 

39

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.08.50

M50.12

 

40

Frans Nicolai

Dokkum

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.08.55

M40.09

 

41

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.09.05

M68.05

 

42

Klaske de Haan

Ee

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.09.05

V35.01

 

43

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.09.06

M67.06

 

44

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.09.12

V40.01

 

45

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.13

M71.02

 

46

Auke Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.10.11

M66.07

 

47

Peter v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

Fytris SC

1.10.20

M40.10

 

48

Klaas ter Horst

De Westereen

Geen

1.11.05

M50.13

 

49

John Breider

Kollum

Geen

1.11.48

M50.14

 

50

Djurre v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.13.03

M66.08

 

51

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.13.51

M71.03

 

52

Menno Kooistra

Zwaagwesteinde

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.13.54

M40.11

 

53

Thijs Jellema

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.13.54

M40.12

 

54

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

1.14.31

M68.09

 

55

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.14.42

V61.01

 

56

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.14.53

M67.10

 

57

Tjalling Talsma

Drachten 

Geen

1.15.07

M71.04

 

58

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.16.00

M69.11

 

59

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.16.05

V45.03

 

60

Wybrand de Groot

Feanwâlden

SV Friesland

1.16.59

M60.12

 

61

Michel Dijkstra

Dokkum

Geen

1.17.04

MSE.10

 

62

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.17.15

M50.15

 

63

Wijbe Visser

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

1.18.41

M66.13

 

64

Thea Haven

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.18.48

V35.02

 

65

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.20.13

V65.02

 

66

Sofia Greydanus

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.hugo Veenker

1.21.16

V45.04

 

67

Desiré Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.leeuwarden

1.23.22

V45.05

 

68

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.23.22

M40.13

 

69

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.25.57

V50.02

 

70

Jesse Versteegh

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.leeuwarden

1.26.14

V35.03

 

71

Willy Borgers

Kollumerpomp

L.Gr.Kollum

1.27.16

V45.06

 

72

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.27.31

V40.02

 

73

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.27.31

V55.01

 

74

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.12

M73.05

 

75

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.12

M67.14

 

76

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.28.24

V55.02

 

77

Sjoukje Holtsema

Kollumerpomp

L.Gr.Kollum

1.29.45

V40.03

 

78

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Cor Visser

Munein

WV OttoEbbens

27.35

MSE.01

 

2

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

28.33

M40.01

 

3

Pieter Atsma

Surhuisterveen

Geen

28.40

MSE.02

 

4

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

29.10

M40.02

 

5

Jacob Eelkema

Oosternijkerk

Geen

30.38

MSE.03

 

6

Paul Steen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

31.14

M40.03

 

7

Bauke groen

Dokkum

Geen

31.31

M40.04

 

8

Pieter Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

31.55

M40.05

 

9

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

32.57

MSE.04

 

10

Gaatze Postma

Munein

Geen

33.34

MSE.05

 

11

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

WV OttoEbbens

33.53

MSE.06

 

12

Alle de Boer

Kollumerzwaag

Geen

33.55

M61.01

 

13

Reinder v.d.Veen

Kollumerzwaag

Fytris SC

34.36

MSE.07

 

14

Johanna de Boer

Triemen

Geen

35.59

VSE.01

 

15

Anneke Halbetsma

Zwolle 

SV Friesland

36.36

V61.01

 

16

Wilco Bruining

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Kollum

37.06

MSE.08

 

17

Mare Wiersma

Blije

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

37.44

V15.01

 

18

Harry Wiersma

Blije

Lionitas/SV Friesland

37.49

M40.06

 

19

Lydia de Roos

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.11

V35.01

 

20

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

39.05

VSE.02

 

21

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

40.17

V45.01

 

22

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

40.50

MSE.09

 

23

Baukje de Beer

Damwoude

Geen

41.15

VSE.03

 

24

Aafke kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

41.26

V35.02

 

25

Jantina Jager

Damwoude

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

41.31

V35.03

 

26

Marieke Wielstra

Damwoude

Geen

41.56

V35.04

 

27

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

42.11

M50.01

 

28

Bert Santema

De Westereen

Geen

42.19

M50.02

 

29

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.51

M50.03

 

30

Sjoerd Postma

Damwoude

Geen

43.12

MSE.10

 

31

Margriet Schoonenburg

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

43.39

V35.05

 

32

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

43.51

M66.02

 

33

Vadia Amah Ajoedo

Akkrum

Geen

44.04

VSE.04

 

34

Cora schim v.d.Loeff

Goutum

Geen

44.29

V45.02

 

35

Franciska Zijlstra

Goutum

Geen

44.29

V45.03

 

36

Edwin Wiersma

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

44.44

M40.07

 

37

Alita Faber

De Westereen

Geen

44.57

V45.04

 

38

Gretha Hoogeboom

De Westereen

Geen

45.01

VSE.05

 

39

Ivana de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.27

VSE.06

 

40

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.43

V55.01

 

41

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.05

M50.04

 

42

Sierd Santema

De Westereen

Geen

46.44

M50.05

 

43

Teatske Hoogeboom

De Westereen

Geen

47.12

VSE.07

 

44

Britt De Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

47.24

V16.02

 

45

Johan Leegstra

Kollum 

Geen

47.38

M40.08

 

46

Jeroen v.d.Valle

Kollum

Geen

47.38

M40.09

 

47

Marjan Roedema

De Westereen

Geen

51.10

V40.01

 

48

Esther Bronsema

De Westereen

Geen

52.13

V35.06

 

49

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.39

M73.01

 

50

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

52.40

V66.02

 

51

Gelly Kooistra

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

52.46

V50.01

 

52

Jannet Bosgraaf

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

52.46

V45.05

 

53

Janny Stellingwerf

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

52.46

V50.02

 

54

Annet Jellema

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

55.05

V40.02

 

55

Lisette Koistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

55.33

VSE.08

 

56

Jan v.d.Hoek

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.09.41

M65.03

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl