14.250 meter.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wilco Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Personalslim

54.10

MSE.01

2

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Geen

1.01.03

M40.01

3

Doeke Otter

Drachten

Cloud

1.02.37

M50.01

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.02.50

M50.02

5

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.03.15

M40.02

6

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.03.46

M50.03

7

HuibJan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.04.53

M50.04

8

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.05.44

MSE.02

9

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.05.44

M62.01

10

Piet Rienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.08.24

MSE.03

11

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.09.11

M63.02

12

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.09.42

M50.05

13

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.10.25

MSE.04

14

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.11.10

V55.01

15

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.13

M62.03

16

Marien Hellinga

Burgum

LC Burgum

1.11.52

M40.03

17

Alco de Jong

St.Anna

SV Friesland

1.13.03

M50.06

18

Miranda Hornstra

Wargea

SV Friesland

1.13.27

V35.01

19

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.13.28

M66.04

20

GertJan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.13.54

M50.07

21

JaapSije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.14.22

M50.08

22

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.46

M61.05

23

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

1.14.58

M67.06

24

Jelle Kracht

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.17.39

M50.09

25

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.17.49

M40.04

26

Marit Hotsma

Ried

SV Friesland

1.18.21

V35.02

27

Chris Fokker

Leusden

Geen

1.20.33

M40.05

28

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.19

M50.10

29

Pieter de Jong

Marrum

Geen

1.21.28

MSE.05

30

Menne Brouwer

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.22.30

M65.07

31

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.22.56

M70.01

32

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.23.09

M50.11

33

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

L.Gr.Nienoord/SV Frl.

1.25.10

M50.12

34

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.30.27

V67.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.6 00 Meter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

41.37

MSE.01

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

42.36

MSE.02

3

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

44.38

MSE.03

4

The Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

44.58

M40.01

5

Durk Tigchelaar

Achlum

Geen

45.14

MSE.04

6

Jan Piet de Jager

Stiens

Geen

46.04

M40.02

7

Wieberen Duinstra

Stiens

Geen

46.29

MSE.05

8

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

48.37

M40.03

9

Rutger Meinema

Dokkum

Geen

49.32

MSE.06

10

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

50.24

M60.01

11

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

50.30

M50.01

12

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.49

MSE.07

13

Erik Wubs

Gorredijk

Geen

51.02

MSE.08

14

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

51.38

M62.02

15

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.52

M68.03

16

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

52.57

M40.04

17

Erik willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

53.21

M40.05

18

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

53.21

VSE.01

19

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

53.55

M61.04

20

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

54.08

M40.06

21

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

54.23

M50.02

22

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

54.50

M60.02

23

Jaap Diujkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.26

M71.01

24

Ka schuhmacher

St.-Anna

Geen

56.05

V35.01

25

Anneke Dalfsen

St.-Anna

Geen

56.05

VSE.02

26

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

56.10

M50.03

27

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.11

M50.04

28

Alex Kramer

Stiens

Geen

56.26

M40.07

29

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

56.35

M50.05

30

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

56.54

M66.03

31

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.54

M50.06

32

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.54

M50.07

33

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

56.58

V50.01

34

Johan Feenstra

Sneek

Geen

57.05

M40.08

35

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

57.05

M40.09

36

Tiede Tolsma

Bertsum

Geen

57.19

M40.10

37

Bennie Mous

Deinum

SV Friesland

57.28

M50.08

38

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

58.27

M70.01

39

Cor v.wieren

Scharnegoutum

Geen

58.37

M40.11

40

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

59.09

M65.04

41

Hilly v.d.Molen

Scharnegoutum

Bootcamp Leeuward.

1.00.35

V40.01

42

René Wubs

Hallum

Palestra

1.00.46

MSE.09

43

Roelof Elzinga

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries

100.50

M50.09

44

Tina Bekius

Bertsum

Geen

1.01.19

V35.02

45

Hein Vogt

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.01.20

M40.12

46

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.01.32

V45.01

47

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.01.32

M60.05

48

Sytze Yntema

Rinsumageest

Palestra

1.01.38

M50.10

49

Klaas v.d.Kooij

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries

1.01.58

M70.02

50

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.02.46

M63.06

51

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.03.02

M50.11

52

Wybe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.03.18

M50.12

53

Cor Rijskamp

Groningen

Or Sunday Runners Cl

1.03.19

M72.03

54

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.55

M75.04

55

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.04.12

V40.02

56

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.04.12

V40.03

57

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.04.44

M60.07

58

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.44

M70.05

59

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.05.02

V50.02

60

Wil Pijl

Dronrijp

Friesche Doorlopers

1.05.12

V55.01

61

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.05.13

V63.01

62

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

1.06.40

M40.13

63

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.07.03

V60.02

64

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.08

V50.03

65

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.07.21

V40..04

66

Corrie Pars-Leeuwen

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.07.21

V50.04

67

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.07.26

M63.08

68

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.08.33

V50.05

69

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.09.01

M50.13

70

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.10.10

M40.14

71

Sjoukje Ruisch

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.10.14

V50.06

72

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.29

M66.09

73

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.05

M63.10

74

MarieJose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.05

V50.07

75

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.13.07

M40.15

76

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum 

SV Friesland

1.13.52

V55.02

77

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.22.01

M68.11

78

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.02

M50.14

79

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.51

M67.12

80

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

1.28.10

M64.13

81

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.28.07

M50.15

82

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.07

M72.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.600 Meter.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marten Jan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

27.03

MSE.01

2

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

28.35

MSE.02

3

Jelle Steensma

Veenwouden

Geen

33.16

M50.01

4

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

Artimis/SV Friesland

34.24

M50.02

5

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

37.14

M71.01

6

Dikkuie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

38.15

M60.01

7

Allard Bosga

Harlingen

Geen

48.18

M50.03

8

Niels Boelens

Leeuwarden

Geen

40.51

MSE.03

9

Egbert Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

41.04

M60.02

10

Sjoukje Huizenga

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

41.33

VSE.01

11

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

42.36

MSE.04

12

Janita Steensma

Feanwâlden

Geen

43.00

VSE.02

13

Geesiena Rijpkema

Drachten

Geen

43.16

VSE.03

14

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.51

M50.04

15

Johannes Gjaltema

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

43.56

MSE.05

16

Richard Span

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

44.00

M50.05

17

Douwe Snijder

Hijum

L.Gr.Stiens

44.00

M40.01

18

Ester v.d.Wagen

Vbrantgum

Geen

44.43

V35.01

19

Jolanda Sytsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.44

VSE.04

20

Paula Boersma

Easterwierum

Geen

44.55

V45.01

21

Selena Ypma

Easterwierum

Geen

44.58

V35.02

22

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

45.16

M50.06

23

Sietske Rijpkema

Houtingahage

Geen

45.30

V55.01

24

Mariëlle de Haan

Stiens

Geen

45.45

V40.01

25

Theo v.d.Zee

Stiens

Geen

45.45

M50.07

26

Grytteke Sytema

Marrum

Paleska Dravers

45.55

VSE.05

27

Niels Smit

Hallum

Paleska Dravers

45.55

M50.08

28

Baukje Hellema

Hallum

Paleska Dravers

46.00

V55.02

29

Janauk Hoogeveen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

46.27

VSE.06

30

Roelof Dijkstra

Stiens

Geen

47.52

M40.02

31

Henk Jan Holwerda

Anjum

Geen

48.17

M40.03

32

Wieger Holwerda

Stiens

Geen

48.17

M40.04

33

Ingrid Sloot

Stiens

Geen

48.41

V55.03

34

Afke de Jong

Froubuurt

L.GR.Berlikum

49.20

V45.02

35

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.03

V45.03

36

Bettina Reitsma

Berlikum

L.GR.Berlikum

50.10

V45.04

37

Linda Lep

Nijaltoenae

L.GR.Berlikum

50.10

V35.03

38

Ytjanda Sloot

Stiens

Geen

50.14

VSE.07

39

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

50.44

M50.09

40

Martine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

51.08

V45.05

41

Mega Batubara

Stiens

Geen

51.25

V45.06

42

Machteld Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

52.06

V50.01

43

Nynke Terpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

52.50

V45.07

44

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

53.13

M72.02

45

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

53.21

V40.02

46

Griet Rijpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

53.40

V61.01

47

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

53.55

V55.04

48

Lucie Borger

Marrum

Paleska Dravers

54.07

VSE.08

49

Wietske Borger

Hallum

Paleska Dravers

54.50

V60.02

50

Gerarda Teinsma

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

55.00

V45.08

51

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.32

M40.05

52

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.32

V40.03

53

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.43

M73.03

54

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

55

Jan v.d.Wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

56

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

57

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3200 Meter.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Meike Regeling

Stiens

Lionitas

12.48

V12.01

2

Joeri oosterhof

Stiens

Lionitas

14.05

M12.01

3

Ine Wieke Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

18.20

V40.01

4

Jan Lucas Hemrica

Hallum

Geen

18.20

MSE.01

5

Djurre Joh. V.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

18.34

M66.01

6

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

19.00

V35.01

7

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

19.11

V55.01

8

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

Geen

19.22

M71.01

9

Marijke Werps

Leeuwarden

Geen

19.37

V08.01

10

Ina Dijkstra

Bitgum

Stiens

19.50

V50.01

11

Frits Ottens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

20.29

M77.02

12

Cobie Swart

St.-Jabik

L.Gr.Berltsum

21.13

V45.01

13

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

26.12

M65.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl